Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
LA Stingerz
|
Pitney Road Baseball Field, Absecon, NJ, USA - Lower field
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
Jays
|
Pitney Road Baseball Field, Absecon, NJ, USA - Upper Field
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
GC Bombers
|
Pitney Road Baseball Field, Absecon, NJ, USA - Upper field
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Audubon Invasion
|
1117 Redtail Rd, Audubon, PA 19403, USA
|
10:00 AM MDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Audubon Invasion
|
1117 Redtail Rd, Audubon, PA 19403, USA
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Watchung Hills Wolverines
|
Hillcrest Park, Whitehouse Station, NJ, USA
|
11:20 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Lenape Blazers
|
Hillcrest Park, Whitehouse Station, NJ, USA
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
TBD
|
Hillcrest Park, Whitehouse Station, NJ, USA
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Thu Oct 6 | - |
Lower Mac
|
5047 Hamilton Boulevard, Allentown, PA, USA - Upper Field near Costco
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
PA Chaos- Gervasoni
|
Patriot Park, Saint John Street, Allentown, PA, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
Central PA Lady Renegades
|
Patriot Park, Saint John Street, Allentown, PA, USA
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
PA Chaos- Gervasoni
|
Patriot Park, Saint John Street, Allentown, PA, USA
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
Central PA Lady Renegades
|
Patriot Park, Saint John Street, Allentown, PA, USA
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
SCC Swat
|
120 Park Lane, Glenmoore, PA, USA
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Scream Softball
|
120 Park Lane, Glenmoore, PA, USA
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Philadelphia Spirit
|
120 Park Lane, Glenmoore, PA, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Thu Oct 27 | - |
Rampage
|
1026 Saint John Street Allentown, PA 18103
|
11:45 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
Not Your Average Janes
|
1026 Saint John Street Allentown, PA 18103
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Jun 4 | - |
TBD
|
1691 West 4th Street Williamsport, PA 17701
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Central PA Dirt Dawgs
|
5799 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Valley Venom 11u
|
Field 3
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
Paupack Attack
|
Field 3
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
Valley Venom 11u
|
5799 Sullivan Trail Nazareth, PA 18064
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Valley Venom 11u
|
4 Veterans Dr, Carbondale, PA 18407, USA
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
NEPA Shock
|
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Impact Panthers
|
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 17 | - |
Lackawanna Lightning
|
11 Lord Avenue, Simpson PA - Field 1
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
Lackawanna Lightning
|
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Lady Liners
|
4580 Wild Cherry Ct, Macungie, PA 18062, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Capital Crush
|
Field 1
|
9:35 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Lower Mac Impact
|
Field 1
|
12:45 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
Revolution
|
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Easton Elite 12u
|
99 Churchill Road, Oswego, NY 13126 - Field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Bombers Elite 12u Select
|
99 Churchill Road, Oswego, NY 13126 - Field 1
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Red Storm 12u
|
99 Churchill Road, Oswego, NY 13126 - Field 1
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Frozen Ropes Lady Outlaws ('10
|
99 Churchill Road, Oswego, Ny 13126 - Field 1
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Wed Jul 19 | - |
NWI Alliance 12u 2023
|
8071 Kennedy Ave, Highland, IN 46322, USA - Field 4
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Wed Jul 19 | - |
Heartbreakers
|
8071 Kennedy Avenue Highland, IN 46322
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Wed Jul 19 | - |
Bush 12u REPS
|
8071 Kennedy Ave, Highland, IN 46322, USA - Field 4
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
Ewing Edge
|
14 Hillcrest Road Readington Township, NJ 08889 - Field 3
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
Untamed Softball 12u
|
|
4:20 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
Staten Island Wolfpack Luna
|
14 Hillcrest Road Readington Township, NJ 08889 - Field 3
|
11:20 PM EDT |