Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 11 | - |
Rock
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - JV Field #2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 11 | - |
NJ Fight
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Varsity Field
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 11 | - |
Hawks
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Varsity Field
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Wed Sep 15 | - |
16U Flames
|
Egypt Memorial Park, Main Street, Whitehall, PA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
East Brandywine Impact
|
136 Robinson Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
16U Flames
|
136 Robinson Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022, USA - Field 3
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 18 | - |
Valley Forge Patriots
|
136 Robinson Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022, USA - Field 3
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
pegasus
|
Rheems Athletic Association, Robinson Dr, Elizabethtown, PA, USA - Field 1
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
NJ Heist futures
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
Rock Gold National Waye
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
RI Thunder Gold
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
Rock Gold Lancaster
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 26 | - |
NJ Fire 16U
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 3
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Krunch
|
10 East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Invasion
|
10 East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
BallHawks
|
10 East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
Defiant
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field #5
|
11:10 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
Aftershock
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
12:45 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
Ultimate Softball Team
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
3:55 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 17 | - |
Aftershock
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
Virginia Unity
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
7:45 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
CT Mirage
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
LV Force
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 6
|
1:25 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
Mechanicsburg Roar
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Rock
|
Garrett Field, East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
10:20 AM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Panthers
|
Garrett Field, East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
1:20 PM EST |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
Nook
|
Garrett Field, East Penn Grant Road, Willow Street, PA, USA - Lower field
|
2:50 PM EST |
Sat May 28 | - |
East Hills Middle School, Chester Road, Bethlehem, PA, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Mon May 30 | - |
East Hills Middle School, Chester Road, Bethlehem, PA, USA
|
9:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Nook 16U Gold
|
Gerald G. Huesken Middle School, Mount Sidney Road, Lancaster, PA, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
TNT East 16U Haney
|
Gerald G. Huesken Middle School, Mount Sidney Road, Lancaster, PA, USA - Field 2
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Valley Forge Patriots
|
Rheems Athletic Association, Robinson Drive, Elizabethtown, PA, USA - Field 1
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Rock Gold Dryden
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
NJ Fight Fasano
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
In the Zone
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
NJ Knockouts
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Rock Gold National Ryan
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Fri Jun 17 | - |
Thunder Elite 16U Campbell
|
11335 Youngstown - Pittsburgh Road, New Middletown, OH, USA - Field 3- Blue
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 17 | - |
Chaos fastpitch 16U Coe
|
11335 Youngstown - Pittsburgh Road, New Middletown, OH, USA - Field 4- green
|
3:30 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Diamond Chix pink 16U Cancilla
|
11335 Youngstown - Pittsburgh Road, New Middletown, OH, USA - Field 4- green
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
NJ Heist
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
Rock Gold Lancaster
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
NJ Heist Futures
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 2
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Rock Gold Nova
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Sanatoga Scream
|
Council Rock South High School, Rock Way, Holland, PA, USA - Field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 1 | - |
SJ Pride
|
581 Monmouth Road, Jackson Township, NJ, USA - Field A1
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 1 | - |
Ruthless 16/18 UGB
|
581 Monmouth Road, Jackson Township, NJ, USA - A1
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
TC Futures 18U Elite
|
581 Monmouth Road, Jackson Township, NJ, USA - Field A1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
Lower Bucks Lady Bombers
|
581 Monmouth Road, Jackson Township, NJ, USA - Field A1
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 3 | - |
cage legends
|
Adventure Sports and Entertainment, Adventure Sports, Monmouth Road, Jackson Township, NJ, USA - Field 4
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Crush 18U
|
5797 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA, USA - Field 1
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
BVML
|
5797 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA, USA - Field 1
|
1:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
5797 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA, USA
|
3:00 PM EDT | |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Sportszone Black
|
1050 East Maple Street, Annville, PA, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Capitol Region Reign
|
1050 East Maple Street, Annville, PA, USA - Field 1
|
9:35 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
Rome Spirit Blue
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 16 | - |
TNT West Machemer
|
In The Net, Airport Road, Palmyra, PA, USA - Field 5
|
9:35 AM EDT |
Sun Jul 17 | - |
Capitol Reign
|
1050 East Maple Street, Annville, PA, USA - Field 1
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Wed Jul 20 | - |
Flames 16U
|
Patriot Park, Saint John Street, Allentown, PA, USA
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Wed Jul 27 | - |
Finesse Neal
|
Grand Park Athletic Complex, Crabtree Lane, Myrtle Beach, SC, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Wed Jul 27 | - |
Unknown until after game 1
|
Grand Park Athletic Complex, Crabtree Lane, Myrtle Beach, SC, USA - Field 1 if we win game 1 Field 2 if we lose
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Thu Jul 28 | - |
Rock Gold Waye Manetta/Peranto
|
Grand Park Athletic Complex, Crabtree Lane, Myrtle Beach, SC, USA - Field 10
|
9:45 AM EDT |
Thu Jul 28 | - |
lookouts 05 premier
|
Grand Park Athletic Complex, Crabtree Lane, Myrtle Beach, SC, USA - Field 8
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Fri Jul 29 | - |
TBD
|
Grand Park Athletic Complex, Crabtree Lane, Myrtle Beach, SC, USA - Field 10 dirt field same as 1st game today.
|
3:00 PM EDT |